SUMMER 2016 LEAGUE RESULTS
As a league is in progress scores will only be shown for any given round on the day following that round's 'round end' date. Division positions for teams or individual shooters will be ordered according to the points gained for each round. Where NSR (no score received) is shown this is because scores weren't entered by the club captain in time. The same applies to team scores - NSR will be displayed if one or more shooters' scores haven't been entered in time. Any scores entered or amended by the league secretary or stats officer after the 'round end' date may affect the position of shooters/teams within that division.
Please visit our CTSA Community Website for calendar of shooting events, local and national news, CTSA league trophy/medal winners over the years, local range updates and other general shooting information. CLICK HERE
Select League Date:  Select League:  (please set printer to landscape)
SUMMER 2016 - SHORT RANGE 25YDS
DIVISION 1  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  Dave Moyes  Bury St Edmunds RC
98.5
3
3
2
5
4
2
2
5
2
5
0
6
2
5
0
6
1
6
4
6
20
49
  Neil Day  Soke TSC
99.1
1
6
2
5
1
6
2
5
4
1
0
6
2
5
1
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
213
38
  Ian Farnell  Soke TSC
98.0
3
3
3
3
2
5
2
5
1
6
1
4
1
6
2
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
215
35
  N Reeson  Whittlesey RC
97.9
2
4
1
6
2
5
4
1
3
4
2
3
2
5
0
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
216
34
  Kevin Bramham  Staveley Rifle and Pistol Club
98.0
1
6
3
3
6
1
2
5
3
4
4
1
3
2
11
1
3
5
NSR
0
136
28
  Nick Penn  Soke TSC
97.7
3
3
4
1
2
5
1
6
3
4
2
3
3
2
2
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
220
27
DIVISION 2  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  John D Herring  Gogs
97.3
2
4
3
3
2
5
5
3
1
6
3
4
2
5
2
5
1
6
4
5
25
46
  David Butcher  Framlingham
97.6
2
4
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
3
4
1
6
3
2
1
6
NSR
0
112
46
  Ian Bamford  Ross on Wye Target Shooting Club
97.4
1
6
3
3
4
2
1
5
2
4
2
5
2
5
6
1
2
4
3
6
26
41
  Edward Haigh  Soke TSC
97.5
4
2
5
1
3
3
3
4
2
4
1
6
3
3
1
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
222
29
  Peter Kermode  Staveley Rifle and Pistol Club
97.3
1
6
2
4
2
5
5
3
6
2
4
1
4
1
2
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
226
27
  K Davis  Whittlesey RC
97.3
5
1
1
6
8
1
8
1
6
2
3
4
3
3
2
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
236
23
DIVISION 3  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  Miss Z Roberts  Leominster RC
97.2
0
6
5
1
3
6
1
6
0
6
1
6
5
2
1
6
4
6
1
6
21
51
  Murray King  Staveley Rifle and Pistol Club
97.0
3
4
2
6
4
2
6
2
2
5
2
5
2
6
3
4
4
6
3
4
31
44
  Syd Holder  Bury St Edmunds RC
97.2
5
2
3
4
3
6
4
3
3
3
2
5
3
4
3
4
4
6
2
5
32
42
  Sue Day  Soke TSC
97.2
1
5
2
6
3
6
1
6
2
5
2
5
3
4
3
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
217
41
  Chris Betts  Newton Solney Rifle Club
97.1
3
4
4
2
3
6
6
2
4
2
4
1
2
6
2
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
228
28
  Mrs C Spiers  Colbury
97.2
5
2
3
4
7
1
2
4
4
2
3
2
7
1
4
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
235
17
DIVISION 4  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  Oliver Spencer  The Borough of Wandsworth RC
96.7
2
6
2
6
3
5
3
6
0
6
1
6
2
5
4
3
1
6
2
6
20
55
  Andrew Banks  Vauxhall Rifle Club
96.7
3
4
2
6
3
5
3
6
1
5
4
1
1
6
2
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
219
37
  Rob Waller  Old Wellingburian
96.6
2
6
3
3
2
6
4
4
2
4
2
5
3
2
4
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
222
33
  Anthony Bowden  Shelford Rifle Club
96.8
7
1
2
6
3
5
6
1
5
2
3
2
2
5
0
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
228
28
  Mrs Sandra Haskett  Newmarket and District
96.6
6
2
6
1
4
1
4
4
2
4
2
5
2
5
1
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
227
27
  David Casbon  Soke TSC
96.9
3
4
5
2
3
5
5
2
5
2
2
5
4
1
4
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
231
24
DIVISION 5  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  Ben Bresnihan  Bury St Edmunds RC
96.5
3
6
2
6
6
1
3
3
3
3
2
5
1
6
2
5
3
6
4
6
29
47
  Mrs J Ford  Whittlesey RC
96.6
3
6
5
1
4
3
0
6
1
6
2
5
3
4
1
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
219
37
  Fred Haskett  Newmarket and District
96.6
4
3
4
2
0
6
1
5
2
5
1
6
2
5
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
218
36
  Andy Barnes  Shelford Rifle Club
96.5
5
2
3
5
4
3
5
2
5
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
232
25
  Paul Saunders  Gogs
96.4
3
6
3
5
3
4
2
4
7
1
4
2
4
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
326
24
  Dave Holah  Shelford Rifle Club
96.3
8
1
3
5
2
5
5
2
2
5
7
1
4
2
5
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
236
23
DIVISION 6  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  John Harley  Bury St Edmunds RC
96.3
5
2
3
4
3
5
1
6
3
4
3
5
2
6
3
5
2
6
1
6
26
49
  Jeremy Odell  Kimbolton Rifle Club
96.2
0
6
2
5
4
4
1
6
2
6
4
3
2
6
5
2
3
5
NSR
0
123
43
  Aleks Gay  Bury St Edmunds RC
96.2
4
4
3
4
5
3
3
2
5
2
2
6
2
6
3
5
4
4
3
5
34
41
  D Prince  Colbury
96.0
4
4
3
4
5
3
2
4
2
6
3
5
2
6
1
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
222
38
  Robin Carter  Bury St Edmunds RC
96.2
3
5
1
6
2
6
2
4
4
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
3
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
415
29
  Chris Rutter  Soke TSC
96.2
8
1
3
4
5
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
716
8
DIVISION 7  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  Jon Ford  Bury St Edmunds RC
96.0
3
4
4
3
1
6
0
6
3
6
1
6
1
6
1
6
1
6
NSR
0
115
49
  N Rigelsford  Gogs
95.9
5
2
3
4
3
5
8
1
3
6
3
4
6
3
3
4
3
5
2
6
39
40
  Henry Sanders  Old Wellingburian
96.0
2
6
2
5
4
4
3
5
3
6
2
5
6
3
2
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
224
39
  Lance Dale  PHOENIX RC
95.9
4
3
1
6
7
1
4
4
3
6
4
1
7
1
6
1
6
4
NSR
0
142
27
  Andy Bush  Shelford Rifle Club
95.9
2
6
7
1
5
3
5
2
6
1
3
4
5
4
4
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
237
24
  David Porter  Soke TSC
95.7
5
2
5
2
6
2
4
4
5
2
3
4
3
5
5
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
236
23
DIVISION 8  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  D M Mills  Leominster RC
95.5
2
6
4
3
4
5
4
3
4
4
6
2
2
6
2
6
7
5
4
5
39
45
  Peter Louth  Hinckley Rifle Club
95.0
7
2
5
2
4
5
2
5
6
2
1
6
5
2
2
6
1
6
3
6
36
42
  Andrew Baldock  Soke TSC
95.3
12
1
3
4
1
6
1
6
3
6
4
4
3
5
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
231
36
  M Jenvey  Gogs
95.6
3
5
2
5
6
2
3
4
5
3
1
6
4
4
5
1
NSR
0
4
5
133
35
  Darren Hailstone  Bury St Edmunds RC
95.1
5
4
1
6
5
3
5
2
3
6
5
3
4
4
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
232
32
  Julian Fisher  PHOENIX RC
95.5
6
3
6
1
8
1
6
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
8
1
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
438
11
DIVISION 9  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  Jim Boot  Shelford Rifle Club
94.9
4
6
2
6
3
6
3
6
4
6
4
4
4
6
2
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
226
46
  Peter Willsmore  Wellingborough & Dist RC
94.9
7
4
5
4
5
5
9
1
10
1
6
3
6
5
4
4
11
6
7
6
70
39
  Norman Revell  Old Wellingburian
94.6
13
2
7
3
6
4
7
2
4
6
6
3
7
4
2
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
252
30
  Mark Cooper  Watford & Distr.
94.8
6
5
12
1
8
3
3
6
7
2
2
6
9
2
10
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
257
27
  Tom Thompson  Newmarket and District
94.2
11
3
9
2
8
3
6
3
4
6
2
6
9
2
10
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
259
27
  Nick Firth  The Borough of Wandsworth RC
94.8
NSR
0
3
5
10
1
5
4
5
3
6
3
8
3
8
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
345
22
DIVISION 10  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  Richard Hodges  Shelford Rifle Club
94.0
5
5
3
6
6
5
2
6
5
5
4
6
7
4
5
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
237
42
  Nigel Penn  Shelford Rifle Club
93.8
7
2
5
5
4
6
5
4
3
6
6
4
8
3
7
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
245
33
  Bob Smith  Kimbolton Rifle Club
94.2
8
1
5
5
11
2
8
1
9
2
6
4
6
5
5
5
4
6
NSR
0
162
31
  B Faulkner  Whittlesey RC
94.0
5
5
10
2
7
4
7
2
6
4
5
5
11
2
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
255
30
  Dennis Crouch  Soke TSC
94.0
4
6
8
3
7
4
6
3
8
3
7
2
13
1
10
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
263
23
  Anne Higgins  Shelford Rifle Club
93.8
6
3
10
2
11
2
3
5
13
1
10
1
5
6
7
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
265
23
DIVISION 11  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  Clive Smith  PHOENIX RC
93.4
9
3
8
4
7
3
8
3
3
6
5
6
8
2
7
2
5
6
4
6
64
41
  John Savage  Soke TSC
93.6
4
6
5
6
6
4
3
6
8
3
5
6
7
4
4
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
242
40
  David Izzard  Gogs
93.8
9
3
9
3
8
2
10
1
7
4
9
3
4
6
2
6
6
5
5
5
69
38
  Dave Mitchell  Shelford Rifle Club
93.6
7
5
9
3
3
6
7
5
8
3
7
4
7
4
5
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
253
34
  Paul Norwood  Watford & Distr.
93.7
12
1
5
6
4
5
8
3
11
1
11
2
5
5
6
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
262
26
  K Farmer  Colbury
93.4
7
5
NSR
0
10
1
7
5
4
5
11
2
NSR
0
12
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
451
19
DIVISION 12  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  Bob Bassey  Watford & Distr.
93.3
5
6
4
6
7
6
3
6
3
6
4
5
9
3
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
239
44
  Julia Beardsall  Vauxhall Rifle Club
93.4
6
4
7
4
8
5
4
5
7
5
5
4
2
6
6
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
245
37
  Colin Clarke  Colbury
93.2
6
4
6
5
11
3
11
4
14
1
9
3
9
3
13
1
5
6
8
6
92
36
  Sarah Farnell  Soke TSC
93.1
5
6
7
4
9
4
14
1
9
2
3
6
6
5
7
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
260
31
  John Whilde  Wellingborough & Dist RC
93.1
6
4
9
2
18
1
12
2
8
3
10
2
8
4
4
6
11
5
NSR
0
186
29
  Anthony Sheldon  Wellingborough & Dist RC
93.2
9
1
20
1
12
2
11
4
7
5
17
1
12
1
11
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
299
17
DIVISION 13  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  Ed Wright  Hemel Hempstead RC
93.1
6
7
5
7
7
5
4
7
0
7
4
6
6
4
5
7
2
7
7
6
46
63
  Malcolm Dennis  Hinckley Rifle Club
92.9
8
5
9
4
11
2
9
4
3
5
6
5
5
6
10
3
12
5
7
6
80
45
  Peter Robinson  PHOENIX RC
92.7
9
4
5
7
5
6
4
7
1
6
3
7
8
3
7
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
242
44
  Z Kurys  Holwell Rifle Club
93.0
14
1
10
3
2
7
10
3
9
3
7
4
12
2
6
6
9
6
2
7
81
42
  Ted Haddock  Soke TSC
92.7
11
2
12
2
7
5
6
5
5
4
9
2
5
6
6
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
261
32
  I Wright  Holwell Rifle Club
93.0
6
7
6
5
8
3
11
2
NSR
0
8
3
4
7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
443
27
  Helen Critchell  Newmarket and District
93.0
9
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
909
4
DIVISION 14  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  M Husband  Colbury
92.2
7
5
8
2
5
6
9
5
10
3
6
5
7
3
14
3
8
6
6
6
80
44
  Roger Stockham  Wellingborough & Dist RC
92.5
9
3
4
6
18
1
9
5
9
4
9
3
4
6
18
2
12
5
6
6
98
41
  Vic Keyton  Bury St Edmunds RC
92.4
12
2
5
5
5
6
10
3
6
5
2
6
5
5
6
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
251
38
  Stephen Leach  Soke TSC
92.6
3
6
9
1
9
3
10
3
4
6
8
4
8
2
7
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
258
30
  J Wood  Leominster RC
92.2
7
5
6
4
8
4
8
6
10
3
18
1
6
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
363
27
  John Baker  Shelford Rifle Club
92.4
13
1
7
3
15
2
13
1
10
3
11
2
12
1
8
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
289
17
DIVISION 15  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  M Jackson  Holwell Rifle Club
91.6
12
3
9
3
6
6
9
4
6
5
10
4
4
6
6
6
7
6
12
4
81
47
  Terry Smith  Soke TSC
91.7
9
5
6
6
6
6
7
5
5
6
5
6
9
3
7
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
254
42
  John Goadby  Hinckley Rifle Club
92.1
10
4
6
6
8
4
27
3
8
4
13
3
17
2
14
3
7
6
4
6
114
41
  B Noyce  Colbury
91.8
8
6
8
4
10
3
NSR
0
8
4
6
5
6
5
7
5
10
4
NSR
0
263
36
  Sandie Stockham  Wellingborough & Dist RC
92.0
16
2
10
2
11
2
5
6
10
2
18
2
8
4
18
2
10
4
9
5
115
31
  Carter Wilson  Old Wellingburian
92.0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
1000
0
DIVISION 16  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  Alan Smith  Ross on Wye Target Shooting Club
91.0
6
6
7
4
7
5
7
5
7
6
3
5
12
1
6
5
10
4
12
5
77
46
  Richard Chewter  PHOENIX RC
91.0
9
4
6
5
7
5
10
2
8
5
8
3
4
6
11
2
9
6
12
5
84
43
  Peter Montgomery  CPSRC
91.2
7
5
3
6
3
6
7
5
9
4
0
6
6
5
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
239
43
  Robert Jackson  The Borough of Wandsworth RC
91.2
12
2
11
1
11
2
30
1
16
1
5
4
11
3
10
3
9
6
11
6
126
29
  Brian Maunder  Newton Solney Rifle Club
90.7
10
3
8
2
8
3
9
3
11
3
10
2
10
4
9
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
275
24
  Andy Wingate  Wellingborough & Dist RC
90.6
14
1
7
4
NSR
0
5
6
14
2
15
1
11
3
12
1
14
3
NSR
0
292
21
DIVISION 17  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  Rob Perkins  Colbury
89.9
9
6
13
2
12
3
9
6
11
4
13
4
14
1
7
6
10
5
8
6
106
43
  Alan Izzard  Gogs
90.3
16
1
5
6
6
6
14
4
16
2
17
2
12
3
12
2
7
6
11
5
116
37
  S Baldwin  Holwell Rifle Club
90.2
13
2
7
5
10
4
13
5
8
5
6
6
12
3
7
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
276
36
  Doug C Morris  Gogs
90.3
9
6
12
3
13
2
NSR
0
5
6
19
1
9
5
7
6
13
4
NSR
0
287
33
  Anthony Ashgrove  Hemel Hempstead RC
90.1
10
3
11
4
14
1
16
3
21
1
11
5
10
4
14
1
13
4
12
4
132
30
  Ged Holt  Shelford Rifle Club
90.1
9
6
15
1
8
5
17
2
12
3
14
3
8
6
10
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
293
29
DIVISION 18  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  Kevin Rook  CPSRC
88.5
18
2
12
4
16
1
9
6
10
3
9
6
9
6
8
4
7
6
10
4
108
42
  Dave Dobie  Bury St Edmunds RC
89.5
15
3
13
3
9
6
10
4
6
6
11
2
15
1
12
2
9
5
7
6
107
38
  Andrew Chesterton  Hinckley Rifle Club
89.4
13
4
10
5
13
2
9
6
9
4
10
5
13
2
7
5
9
5
NSR
0
193
38
  Theo Giannoukos  Soke TSC
89.8
7
6
15
2
10
5
10
4
7
5
10
5
12
4
6
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
277
37
  D Withers  Holwell Rifle Club
89.8
9
5
15
2
12
4
11
2
12
2
14
1
9
6
11
3
14
3
7
6
114
34
  Peter Fowler  PHOENIX RC
88.6
20
1
5
6
12
4
18
1
15
1
10
5
12
4
19
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
311
23
DIVISION 19  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  Brian Knights  Newmarket and District
87.5
10
6
5
7
8
6
13
2
11
4
11
4
6
7
8
6
17
6
NSR
0
189
48
  Steve Tarabella  Soke TSC
87.8
12
4
11
5
7
7
10
6
6
7
9
5
7
6
8
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
270
46
  Richard Holland  Wellingborough & Dist RC
87.9
13
3
14
3
9
5
12
4
13
3
22
3
18
2
12
4
11
7
16
7
140
41
  Sean Snape  Hinckley Rifle Club
85.7
18
1
17
2
9
5
10
6
9
6
7
7
7
6
6
7
NSR
0
NSR
0
283
40
  J Munday  Holwell Rifle Club
85.6
15
2
10
6
14
3
9
7
10
5
25
2
17
3
15
3
28
5
NSR
0
243
36
  Steve Edwards  Colbury
87.0
9
7
13
4
14
3
12
4
15
2
7
7
8
4
17
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
295
33
  Cameron Atkinson  Newton Solney Rifle Club
85.0
11
5
17
2
22
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
750
8
DIVISION 20  ROUND SCORES/POINTSTOTALS
NAMECLUB
AVE.
R1
Pts
R2
Pts
R3
Pts
R4
Pts
R5
Pts
R6
Pts
R7
Pts
R8
Pts
R9
Pts
R10
Pts
Scr
Pts
  John Milton  Gogs
84.3
19
2
19
4
12
7
13
5
19
2
23
1
20
3
15
4
14
6
32
7
186
41
  Barry Faulkner  Ross on Wye Target Shooting Club
83.4
20
1
22
3
13
6
8
7
9
7
13
4
13
6
12
7
NSR
0
NSR
0
310
41
  Richard Cory-Pearce  Kimbolton Rifle Club
79.1
11
7
25
2
25
1
29
1
23
1
11
7
17
5
19
2
10
7
32
7
202
40
  Del Kay  PHOENIX RC
80.0
15
4
7
7
22
2
8
7
10
6
11
7
NSR
0
12
7
NSR
0
NSR
0
385
40
  Rob Edyvean  Soke TSC
84.4
13
5
25
2
16
3
21
3
11
5
11
7
8
7
16
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
321
35
  Malcolm Cadman  Newmarket and District
78.9
15
4
12
6
14
5
18
4
18
3
19
2
17
5
13
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
326
34
  Sam Matthews  Gogs
83.2
11
7
13
5
14
5
24
2
16
4
13
4
29
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
420
29